DAM Bergmeisterschaft - Endstand 2018

Pl. Klasse 2 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Schopf, Karl 20.071 ASC Ansbach Audi 50 n.g. n.g. 16,33 16,33 16,33 18,00 16,33 3,00 86,32
2 Gregor, Roland 15.767 RST Mittelfranken Citreon AX 4,82 6,64 9,67 9,67 9,67 13,00 9,67 9,67 72,81
3 Ziegler, Daniela 12.771 ASC Ansbach Audi 50 n.g. n.g. 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 16,33 31,33
                           
Pl. Klasse 3 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Blatt, Marco 16.212 Homburger AC Peugeot 106 15,73 12,09 21,67 21,33 20,78 20,78 19,47 19,25 151,10
2 Arzt, Björn 15.939 Rettert Suzuki Swift 17,55 17,55 16,33 18,00 18,56 18,56 20,65 21,75 148,95
3 Rupp, Tobias 12.788 FG Rhein-Main Citroen AX Sport 21,18 21,18 20,33 19,67 14,11 14,11 6,53 n.g. 117,11
4 Blatt, Heimo 16.095 Homburger AC Peugeot 106 19,36 19,36 17,67 16,33 5,22 5,22 18,29 15,50 116,95
5 Fath, Ingo 16.228 MSF Gersweiler Peugeot 106 12,09 15,73 11,00 13,00 11,89 7,44 15,94 16,75 103,84
6 Rupp, Klaus 11.566 FG Rhein-Main Citroen AX Sport 10,27 13,91 19,00 14,67 7,44 9,67 5,35 n.g. 80,31
7 Scheidt, Thomas 14.528 MSC Brücken Peugeot 106 === === 9,67 9,67 9,67 11,89 17,12 15,50 73,52
8 Ernst, Lonien 16.254 MSC Birkenfeld Peugeot 106 n.g. n.g. 12,33 11,33 n.g. n.g. 14,76 18,00 ADW
9 Angelberger, Volker 14.349 SFG-Südhessen Daihatsu Charade 6,64 8,45 8,33 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
                           
Pl. Klasse 4 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Leykauf, Frederick 14.979 AC Gunzenhausen Honda CRX 15,00 15,00 20,14 20,14 20,14 19,67 19,67 19,67 149,43
2 Kaiser, Michael 12.949 MSC Idarwald Honda CRX 19,00 19,00 17,29 17,29 17,29 13,00 13,00 13,00 128,87
3 Salm, Helmut 14.279 Chaosteam Motorsport Peugeot 106 3,00 11,00 14,43 14,43 14,43 16,33 9,67 9,67 92,96
4 Brell, Thomas 15.773 RTC Hesselberg Honda CRX 7,00 7,00 11,57 11,57 11,57 9,67 16,33 16,33 91,04
5 Engel, Andreas 16.208 MSC Idarwald VW Polo Gti 11,00 3,00 5,86 5,86 8,71 6,33 6,33 6,33 53,42
6 Klar, Thomas 12.129 SFG Südhessen Ford Puma === 0,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 18,00
                           
Pl. Klasse 5 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Störmann, Werner 10.798 ASC Rheingau Peugeot 206 RC n.g. 16,33 16,33 9,67 16,33 16,33 19,00 19,00 112,99
2 Störmann, Michael 9.260 ASC Rheingau Honda Integra 19,00 9,67 9,67 16,33 9,67 3,00 15,00 15,00 97,34
3 Hofmann, Nicole 40.074 ASC Rheingau Honda Integra 11,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 9,67 11,00 11,00 54,67
4 Hofmann, Robin 15.347 ASC Rheingau Honda Civic 0,00 0,00 n.g. n.g. 0,00 n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
                           
Pl. Klasse 6 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Endres, Oliver 14.885 RST Mittelfranken BMW 135 15,00 16,33 16,33 16,33 16,33 16,33 16,33 16,33 129,31
2 Konrad, Klaus 12.491 MSF Tiefenbach Mazda MP3 7,00 9,67 9,67 9,67 9,67 9,67 9,67 9,67 74,69
3 Steeg, Eileen 15.570 MSF Tiefenbach Mazda MP3 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 24,00
                           
Pl. Klasse 7 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Kehlenbeck, Frank 15.548 ASC Rheingau Fiat Abarth 13,00 16,33 13,00 19,00 19,00 13,00 16,33 16,33 125,99
2 Mauritz, Gerhard 13.598 MSC Bollenbachtal VW Polo 8,00 9,67 16,33 15,00 15,00 18,00 13,00 9,67 104,67
3 Leipner, Stefan 15.965 Heiligenmoschel VW Lupo 3,00 3,00 3,00 7,00 7,00 n.g. 6,33 n.g. 29,33
                           
Pl. Klasse 8 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Meyer, Marc 14.032 MSC Bollenbachtal Renault Twingo 20,14 0,00 n.g. n.g. 15,00 16,33 19,67 19,67 90,81
2 Beer, Hans 12.383 NAC Nittenau VW Polo n.g. n.g. 19,67 19,00 19,00 19,67 13,00 0,00 90,34
3 Bode, Wolfgang 11.396 RSG Waldhessen VW Polo n.g. n.g. 13,00 15,00 11,00 13,00 16,33 13,00 81,33
4 Bender, Nina 15.572 MSC Bollenbachtal Renault Twingo 3,00 n.g. 9,67 11,00 7,00 9,67 9,67 16,33 66,34
5 Fries, Elfie 14.277 Fries Motorsport Fiat Cinquencento n.g. n.g. 3,00 7,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 6,33 25,33
                           
Pl. Klasse 9 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Daut, Uwe 13.422 MSC Bollenbachtal VW Polo 14,43 8,71 20,14 13,00 20,14 17,29 16,33 20,14 130,18
2 Diefenbach, Günter 8.190 ASC Rheingau VW Polo 17,29 20,14 17,29 16,33 0,00 20,14 20,78 17,29 129,26
3 Linden, Tim 16.229 AC Mühlheim-Kärlich VW Polo 11,57 11,57 11,57 9,67 17,29 14,43 11,89 n.g. 87,99
4 Linden, Andreas 16.230 AC Mühlheim-Kärlich VW Polo 8,71 14,43 8,71 0,00 14,43 11,57 n.g. n.g. 57,85
                           
Pl. Klasse 10 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Küpper, Tobias 15.291 Chaosteam-Motorsport VW Golf 1 17,00 21,18 20,89 20,50 21,00 20,65 20,14 21,57 162,93
2 Langwieser, Dietmar 12.784 Baverian Drag Race Club BMW 1602 21,00 19,36 17,74 18,00 19,00 17,12 15,86 17,29 145,37
3 Suhr, Ronnie 13.446 RG Saar-Pfalz VW Golf 1 19,00 17,55 15,63 14,25 14,00 14,76 14,43 15,86 125,48
4 Dix, Fabian 14.749 MSF Tiefenbach VW Golf 1 n.g. 13,91 14,58 15,50 20,00 19,47 17,29 18,71 119,46
5 Weisgerber, Thomas 14.919 Chaosteam-Motorsport Ople Corsa 13,00 4,82 0,00 n.g. 17,00 18,29 21,57 20,14 94,82
6 Langwieser, Werner 12.783 Baverian Drag Race Club BMW 1602 11,00 12,09 13,53 9,25 11,00 8,88 11,57 11,57 88,89
7 Steinbrecher, Markus 13.554 MSC Bollenbachtal Ford Fiesta 15,00 6,64 16,68 11,75 16,00 7,71 8,71 3,00 85,49
8 Ries, Klaus-Dieter 11.732 R&R Racing Peugeot 106 9,00 15,73 9,32 4,25 6,00 5,35 5,86 5,86 61,37
9 Schneider, Andrée 15.373 ASC Rheingau Ford Fiesta 0,00 n.g. 7,21 8,00 10,00 10,06 13,00 13,00 61,27
10 Suhr, Roland 12.416 RG Saar-Pfalz VW Golf 1 7,00 10,27 10,27 3,00 8,00 6,53 3,00 8,71 56,78
11 Schütz, Norbert 16.118 Eppelborn Suzuki Swift 3,00 3,00 8,26 6,75 7,00 4,18 4,43 7,29 43,91
12 Schütz. Lukas 16.166 Eppelborn Suzuki Swift 5,00 8,45 11,42 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
                           
Pl. Klasse 11 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Kahl, Helmut 15.999 SFG Trostberg Renault Clio Williams 21,82 21,46 22,13 21,40 20,89 20,33 22,20 21,75 171,98
2 Bender, Bernhard 13.532 MSC Bollenbachtal Renault R19 19,47 18,38 18,56 19,00 21,95 21,67 21,40 20,50 160,93
3 Schäfer, Tobias 15.149 AC Pirmasens Opel Kadett C Coupe 15,94 16,85 20,39 20,60 19,84 17,67 19,00 18,00 148,29
4 Carotenuto, Michele 14.847 AMSC Großen-Buseck Opel Kadett C Coupe 20,65 15,31 16,04 11,80 15,63 12,33 16,60 15,50 123,86
5 Weirich, Marko 15.715 MSC Idarwald VW Golf 1  16V 17,12 12,23 21,26 19,80 n.g. 19,00 20,60 n.g. 110,01
6 Baldauf, Sigmar 14.925 MSC Bollenbachtal VW Golf 2 11,24 9,15 13,43 12,60 14,58 11,00 10,20 6,75 88,95
7 Hentschel, Patrick 15.211 MSC Bollenbachtal Renault R5 13,59 13,77 8,22 7,80 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
8 Jäntsch, Olaf 15.747 RG Oberberg Opel Kadett C Coupe 19,47 19,92 0,00 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
9 Meyer, Harald 14.110 MSC Bollenbachtal Ford Erscort MK 2 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. 7,80 8,00 ADW
                           
Pl. Klasse 12 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Brust, Marek 15.663 MSC Idarwald Opel Astra OPC 20,78 20,50 21,67 19,92 21,67 21,18 20,50 21,57 167,79
2 Michel, Nils 15.315 Chaosteam Motorsport VW Corrado 16,33 8,00 15,00 12,23 17,67 15,73 14,25 14,43 113,64
3 Gundacker, Rene 16.215 Elnstein Opel Corsa 7,44 10,50 9,67 9,15 13,67 12,09 11,75 11,57 85,84
4 Hünerasky, Christian 16.235 Chaosteam Motorsport Mercedes C-Klasse 14,11 15,50 17,67 16,85 4,33 n.g. 9,25 5,86 83,57
5 Rothenberger, Marc 15.284 MSF Tiefenbach Opel Corsa 9,67 5,50 7,00 6,08 9,67 6,64 5,50 4,43 54,49
6 Gorges, Michael 15.496 Merzig Suzuki Swift 3,00 13,00 13,67 15,31 0,00 n.g. 0,00 n.g. 44,98
7 Rothenberger, Georg 15.478 MSF Tiefenbach Opel Corsa 5,22 3,00 0,00 4,54 7,00 3,00 4,25 3,00 30,01
8 Sieben, Jens 14.814 Hückelhoven BMW E21 18,56 18,00 0,00 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
                           
Pl. Klasse 14 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Mohr, Mathias 14.271 Chaosteam Motorsport Mini Busa 20,78 19,67 19,00 18,56 19,67 17,55 19,67 19,36 154,26
2 Daut, Marcel 16.227 MSC Bollenbachtal VW Polo 16,33 13,00 13,00 0,00 18,00 15,73 18,00 15,73 109,79
3 Minuth, Uwe 16.663 Minuth Motorsport Opel Kadett C Limo 18,56 16,33 17,00 16,33 0,00 10,27 14,67 4,82 97,98
4 Minuth, Nino 15.758 Minuth Motorsport Opel Kadett C Coupe 5,22 n.g. 5,00 14,11 14,67 19,36 16,33 17,55 92,24
5 Nothdurfter, Alfons 15.052 MSC Kitzbühel Ford Escort Cossy 14,11 9,67 11,00 7,44 16,33 6,64 8,00 12,09 85,28
6 Reinbott, Bernd 14.863 Schwabenheim VW Golf 2  16V === === 15,00 11,89 11,33 4,82 6,33 9,67 59,04
7 Spaniol, Holger 12.447 Achtelsbach Ford Focus 9,67 n.g. 0,00 n.g. 13,00 13,91 11,33 0,00 47,91
8 Fazio, Francesco 16.117 Menden Opel Kadett C Limo 0,00 n.g. n.g. n.g. 8,00 8,45 13,00 n.g. ADW
9 Mauracher, Markus 15.273 MSC Kitzbühel BMW e36 7,44 3,00 n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
10 Keller, Guido 15.316 Team Auto-Sport-Keller Smart Roadster n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. n.g. ADW
                           
Pl. Damenwertung Gr. 1 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Hofmann, Nicole 40.074 ASC Rheingau Honda Integra 11,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 9,67 11,00 11,00 54,67
2 Steeg, Eileen 15.570 MSF Tiefenbach Mazda MP3 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 16,33 37,33
3 Ziegler, Daniela 12.771 ASC Ansbach Audi 50 n.g. n.g. 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 18,00
                           
Pl. Damenwertung Gr. 2 DAM.Nr. Club / Ort Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
1 Bender, Nina 15.572 MSC Bollenbachtal Renault Twingo 3,00 n.g. 9,67 11,00 7,00 9,67 9,67 16,33 66,34
2 Fries, Elfie 14.277 Fries Motorsport Fiat Cinquencento n.g. n.g. 3,00 7,00 3,00 3,00 3,00 6,33 25,33
                           
Pl.   DAM.Nr. Name Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
    14.271 Mohr, Mathias Austin Mini 20,78 19,67 19,00 18,56 19,67 17,55 19,67 19,00  
1 Chaos Team 16.235 Hünerasky, Christian Mercedes Benz C 14,14 15,50 17,67 16,85 4,33 n.g. 8,33 5,86  
    16.315 Michel, Nils VW Corrado 16,33 8,00 15,00 12,23 17,67 15,73 14,25 14,43  
    15.291 Küpper, Tobias VW Golf 1 17,00 21,18 20,89 20,50 21,00 20,65 20,14 21,57  
          54,11 56,35 57,56 55,91 58,34 53,93 54,06 55,00 445,26
                           
Pl.   DAM.Nr. Name Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
    15.572 Bender, Nina Renault Twingo 3,00 n.g. 9,67 11,00 7,00 9,67 9,67 16,33  
2 Lenkrad Artisten 14.032 Meyer, Marc Renault Twingo 20,14 0,00 n.g. n.g. 15,00 16,33 19,67 19,67  
    13.532 Bender, Berndard Renault 19 19,47 18,38 18,56 19,00 21,95 21,67 21,40 20,50  
    12.949 Kaiser, Michael Honda CRX 19,00 19,00 17,29 17,29 17,29 13,00 13,00 13,00  
          58,61 37,38 45,52 47,29 54,24 51,00 54,07 56,50 404,61
                           
                           
Pl.   DAM.Nr. Name Fahrzeug 16.06 17.06 11.08 12.08 01.09 02.09 15.09 16.09 Punkte
    8.190 Diefenbach, Günter VW Polo 17,29 20,14 17,29 16,33 0,00 20,14 20,78 17,29  
3 Die Rheingauner 15.548 Kehlenbeck, Frank Fiat Abarth 13,00 16,33 13,00 19,00 19,00 13,00 16,33 16,33  
    15.373 Schneider, Andreé Ford Fiesta 0,00 n.g. 7,21 8,00 10,00 10,06 13,00 13,00  
    9.260 Störmann, Michael Honda Integra 19,00 9,67 9,67 16,33 9,67 3,00 15,00 15,00  
          49,29 46,14 39,96 51,66 38,67 43,20 52,11 48,62 369,65
                           
                           
    Wertungsmodus:  8/8/6                    
                           
                           
  16.+17.06.   MSF Tiefenbach                    
  11.+12.08.   MSC Idarwald                    
  01.+ 02.09.   Funkhilfe Dohr/Klotten                    
  15.+ 16.09.   MSC Bollenbachtal                    
                           

 

Deutsche Amateur Bergmeisterschaft